Boardzettel M

Boardnummer: 36
Teiler: WestGefahr: Alle
  A10  
  432  
  D53  
  AK763  
762  984
KB8  D1096
A10642  B8
94  B1082
  KDB53  
  A75  
  K97  
  D5  
 mögliche Stiche
 SA
N:10118810
S:10118810
O:32542
W:32542
 
Par - Kontrakt
N/S: 4 +1
( +650 )
Nord/SüdKontraktAus-ScoreOst/West
MPPNrspiel+-PNrMP
4,0      6  N: 3 SA =  10600   106  38,0  
36,0      5  S: 5 +1  6680   104  6,0  
29,0      4  N: 3 SA +2  6660   102  13,0  
9,0      3  N: 4 =  4620   111  33,0  
29,0      2  N: 3 SA +2  10660   109  13,0  
39,0      1  S: 3 SA +3  4690   107  3,0  
0,0    11  W: 3 -4  A400   105  42,0  
4,0    10  N: 3 SA =  6600   103  38,0  
9,0      9  S: 4 =  9620   101  33,0  
16,0  110  N: 3 SA +1  6630       8  26,0  
16,0  108  S: 3 SA +1  6630       7  26,0  
16,0  206  N: 3 SA +1  B630   306  26,0  
39,0  205  N: 3 SA +3  6690   304  3,0  
22,0  204  S: 4 +1  9650   302  20,0  
29,0  203  N: 3 SA +2  B660   311  13,0  
4,0  202  N: 3 SA =  10600   309  38,0  
29,0  201  S: 3 SA +2  4660   307  13,0  
16,0  211  S: 3 SA +1  4630   305  26,0  
29,0  210  N: 3 SA +2  6660   303  13,0  
16,0  209  S: 3 SA +1  4630   301  26,0  
42,0  310  N: 3 SA +4  B720   208  0,0  
29,0  308  N: 3 SA +2  B660   207  13,0  
Anita Schmidt - Erika Wörtgen Brigitte Karschunke - Angela Lorenz Helga Mett - Marius Bieschke Brigitte Schneider - Dr. Gerhard Ohlendorf Horst Grabinski - Dr. Lev Koss Hilda Erichsen - Traute Könecke Ana-Christa Pishdad - Dr. Amir Pishdad L.Bodo Götze - Dietmar Naß Barbara Schindler - Hildegard Stodte Renate Hoffmann - Gisela Musall Waltraud Hahnfeld - Eike Sothmann Renate Hoffmeyer - Eve-Maria Schmidt Monika Altvater - Annegret Böckhaus Karin Kohley - Karla von Oeynhausen Lutz Narajek - Ingo Schmid Christoph Beckmann - Johannes Wilhelms Herta Klevorn - Hans von Klot Attila Gajdos - Rita Gajdos-Benyó Tina Grotkop - Prof. Dr. Klaus Scheele Angelika Herzig - Marlene Küter Ursula Diermann - Dr. Sigrid Jacobi-Weber Helga Greger - Marianne Kozlowski Stefan Hinck - Lars Hüllen Dr. Annikki Schoolmann - Uwe Schoolmann Sabine Schlichte-Teichmann - Hannelore Turner Ingeborg Feierabend - Ingrid Schumann Gerd Kolde - Hanns-Gerd Fischer Gisela Anselm - Elke Landré Hans Dierks - Dr. Andreas Kirmse Monika Brinkmann - Hans-Jürgen Brinkmann Petra Eleftherakis - Martin Müller Erika Ries - Heinz-Artur Heine Anita Prignitz - Gernot Prignitz Karen Buse - Rudolf Buse Sigrid Mann-Helmedach - Susanne Neumann Ingrid Gräfe - Peter Gräfe Brigitte Urban - Paul-Gerhard Urban Brigitte Duschek - Renate Lattman Irene Rackoll - Helge Busch Antje Berghaus - Helga Stoermer Magdalene Grüner-Troch - Norbert Hoffmann Lilli Bullenkamp - Uschi Müller Sabine Brunken - Matthias Felmy Ingeborg Baumgardt - Hans-Ulrich Bautz